Angola flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Huambo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Huambo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Huambo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,6234,737
BustAfghanistan 7,1514,444
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,3494,567
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,9674,951
FarahAfghanistan 7,0414,375
GardizAfghanistan 7,6574,758
GhazniAfghanistan 7,5894,716
HeratAfghanistan 7,1704,455
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,7514,816
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,8024,848
KabulAfghanistan 7,7134,793
KandaharAfghanistan 7,2634,513
KhostAfghanistan 7,6984,783
KunduzAfghanistan 7,8204,860
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,4704,642
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,6974,783
North SalangAfghanistan 7,7444,812
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,2894,529
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,5874,715
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,3354,558
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,9234,302
ShkoderAlbania 6,1173,801
TiranaAlbania 6,0343,749
VloreAlbania 5,9363,688
AdrarAlgeria 4,8393,007
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,6573,515
AlgiersAlgeria 5,6603,517
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,5813,468
BatnaAlgeria 5,4893,411
BecharAlgeria 5,2873,285
BejaiaAlgeria 5,6193,492
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,1453,197
BiskraAlgeria 5,3973,354
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,6512,890
ChlefAlgeria 5,6573,515
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,5413,444
DjanetAlgeria 4,1782,596
DjelfaAlgeria 5,4423,382
El GoleaAlgeria 5,0153,117
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,2353,253
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,1843,222
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,0493,138
In AmenasAlgeria 4,5902,852
In SalahAlgeria 4,6762,905
MilianaAlgeria 5,6413,505
OranAlgeria 5,6543,513
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,4472,764
SkikdaAlgeria 5,6023,481
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,1152,557
TebessaAlgeria 5,4213,369
TimimounAlgeria 4,9623,083
TindoufAlgeria 5,1843,221
TouggourtAlgeria 5,2023,233
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,91510,511
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,9165,540
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,3193,926
LuandaAngola 518322
LuenaAngola 467290
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 471293
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,0014,972
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,8644,887
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,8814,897
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,1894,467
ByrdAntarctica 9,3825,830
DavisAntarctica 7,5774,709
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,9614,947
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,7706,071
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,7654,825
AzulArgentina 7,8844,899
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,0815,021
BarilocheArgentina 8,8205,481
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,7714,829
CeresArgentina 8,1305,052
ChamicalArgentina 8,5385,306
ChepesArgentina 8,5555,316
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,4725,265
ConcordiaArgentina 7,7434,812
CórdobaArgentina 8,3305,176
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,3265,174
CorrientesArgentina 7,8444,874
EsquelArgentina 8,7935,464
EzeizaArgentina 7,7754,831
FormosaArgentina 7,8034,849
General PicoArgentina 8,2425,122
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,7904,841
JuninArgentina 7,9944,967
La PlataArgentina 7,7164,795
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,5995,344
La RiojaArgentina 8,6035,346
LaboulayeArgentina 8,2215,109
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,7795,455
Las LomitasArgentina 8,0545,005
Malarg EArgentina 8,7695,449
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,6175,355
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,6834,775
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,1225,047
MendozaArgentina 8,7425,432
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,7375,429
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,7144,794
NeuquenArgentina 8,5945,340
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,9854,962
OranArgentina 8,4525,252
ParanaArgentina 7,9734,955
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,6694,766
PehuajoArgentina 8,0745,017
PergaminoArgentina 7,9664,950
PigeArgentina 8,1065,037
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,2955,154
PosadasArgentina 7,5694,703
PresidenciaArgentina 8,0214,984
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,8405,493
Punta IndioArgentina 7,6594,760
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,0795,020
ReconquistaArgentina 7,9204,921
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3115,165
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,5555,316
RivadaviaArgentina 8,2945,154
RosarioArgentina 7,9934,967
SaltaArgentina 8,5425,308
San AntonioArgentina 8,3185,169
San LuisArgentina 8,5055,285
San RafaelArgentina 8,6755,391
Santa RosaArgentina 8,2815,146
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,3835,209
SarmientoArgentina 8,6005,344
TrelewArgentina 8,3145,167
TucumanArgentina 8,4845,272
UshuaiaArgentina 8,4695,263
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,4095,225
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,2965,155
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,4115,227
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,6004,102
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,3422,077
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,9877,449
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2676,380
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,1607,556
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0467,485
AmberleyAustralia 13,5578,424
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,8687,996
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6058,455
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2586,996
CairnsAustralia 13,6088,456
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,7647,931
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1906,332
CedunaAustralia 11,7447,298
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,1168,150
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,9248,031
Cobar MoAustralia 12,7677,934
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,5078,393
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,3998,326
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,5387,170
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4377,728
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3337,664
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,7685,448
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,9298,034
East SaleAustralia 12,4257,721
Esperance (po)Australia 10,6576,622
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6586,623
EssendonAustralia 12,2957,640
ForrestAustralia 11,3247,037
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,6537,863
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1746,322
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,5857,199
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7927,327
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,1207,532
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,1057,522
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,2568,237
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7316,669
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,1927,576
LavertonAustralia 12,2767,629
LearmonthAustralia 10,3086,406
LongreachAustralia 13,1198,152
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,1208,153
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,7238,527
Low HeadAustralia 12,1997,581
Mackay MoAustralia 13,6878,505
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,7697,314
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8976,771
MeekatharraAustralia 10,6066,590
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,2947,640
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,2957,640
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,3067,647
Mount GambierAustralia 11,9957,454
Mount IsaAustralia 12,8297,972
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,4879,002
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1278,157
Nowra RanAustralia 12,8838,006
NuriootpaAustralia 12,0527,489
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4266,479
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,1197,531
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1976,337
Port HedlandAustralia 10,8176,722
RichmondAustralia 12,9968,076
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6578,487
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,9998,078
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,0088,083
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3737,689
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,3737,689
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,5608,426
TibooburraAustralia 12,5847,820
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5758,436
WaggaAustralia 12,6497,860
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,7605,444
WilliamtownAustralia 13,1298,158
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,0338,720
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7686,691
WoomeraAustralia 12,0557,491
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9407,419
GrazAustria 6,6484,131
InnsbruckAustria 6,6934,159
KlagenfurtAustria 6,6124,109
LinzAustria 6,7884,218
SalzburgAustria 6,7444,191
ViennaAustria 6,7894,219
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,6914,158
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,6864,155
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,6594,138
GancaAzerbaijan 6,7304,182
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,7954,223
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,7374,186
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,2515,127
LerwickUk 8,2505,127
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,8314,245
QubaAzerbaijan 6,8984,286
SakiAzerbaijan 6,8184,237
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,7634,202
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,8384,249
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,9204,300
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,6864,155
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,6654,142
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,7634,202
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,8344,247
Horta, FaialAzores 7,3354,558
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,0874,404
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,5664,702
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,9246,788
MuharraqBahrain 5,7543,576
ChittagongBangladesh 9,1605,692
DhakaBangladesh 9,0725,638
CharnocksBarbados 8,7775,454
BrestBelarus 7,2594,511
GomelBelarus 7,3964,596
GrodnoBelarus 7,4264,614
MinskBelarus 7,5054,664
MogilevBelarus 7,5464,689
VitebskBelarus 7,6884,778
BrusselsBelgium 7,1584,448
D’UccleBelgium 7,1584,448
OstendeBelgium 7,2284,491
Belize CityBelize 11,8997,394
BeninBenin 2,5911,610
BohiconBenin 2,6861,669
CotonouBenin 2,5911,610
KandiBenin 3,0141,873
NatitingouBenin 3,0211,877
ParakouBenin 2,8581,776
SaveBenin 2,7421,704
BermudaBermuda 9,8916,146
La PazBolivia 8,9725,575
Santa CruzBolivia 8,4255,235
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,3073,919
FrancistownBotswana 1,560969
MaunBotswana 1,143710
TshaneBotswana 1,405873
AimoresBrazil 6,0893,784
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,8833,656
AltamiraBrazil 7,5394,685
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,0194,983
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,4153,986
ApodiBrazil 5,9213,679
AracajuBrazil 5,7403,567
AracuaiBrazil 6,2113,859
AragarcasBrazil 7,3004,536
AraxaBrazil 6,7024,165
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,7863,595
BageBrazil 7,3714,580
BambuiBrazil 6,6004,101
BarbacenaBrazil 6,3633,954
BarbalhaBrazil 6,0483,758
BarcelosBrazil 8,7555,440
BarraBrazil 6,3993,976
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,7344,184
BarreirasBrazil 6,5804,089
BelémBrazil 7,1784,461
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,3863,969
BelterraBrazil 7,8514,878
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,5354,061
Bom JesusBrazil 7,0214,363
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,3943,973
BrasiliaBrazil 6,8454,254
BrevesBrazil 7,3904,593
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,0883,783
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,1813,841
CabroboBrazil 6,0283,746
CaceresBrazil 7,8754,894
CaetiteBrazil 6,2983,914
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,6793,529
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,4944,657
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,2314,493
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,5454,067
Campos SalesBrazil 6,1723,835
CanavieirasBrazil 5,8893,659
CaparaoBrazil 6,1683,833
CapinopolisBrazil 6,9864,341
CaratingaBrazil 6,2013,853
CaravelasBrazil 5,9063,670
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,4363,999
CarolinaBrazil 6,9334,308
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,9874,342
CataguasesBrazil 6,2523,885
CatalaoBrazil 6,8214,238
CatanduvaBrazil 6,9024,289
CaxiasBrazil 6,5404,064
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,0954,409
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,6633,519
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,3093,920
ChapecoBrazil 7,2394,499
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,8154,856
CipoBrazil 5,8963,664
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,1114,419
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,3393,939
CordeiroBrazil 6,2163,863
CorrentinaBrazil 6,5364,062
CorumbaBrazil 7,8114,854
CoximBrazil 7,5334,681
CrateusBrazil 6,2433,879
CuiabaBrazil 7,7174,796
CuritibaBrazil 6,9114,295
DiamantinaBrazil 6,3623,953
DiamantinoBrazil 7,7714,829
DouradosBrazil 7,4964,658
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,3513,946
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,2214,487
EspinosaBrazil 6,3093,920
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,3833,345
FloraniaBrazil 5,8043,607
FlorestaBrazil 5,9433,693
FlorianoBrazil 6,4624,016
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,8384,249
FormosaBrazil 6,7844,216
FortalezaBrazil 6,0533,761
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,4444,626
FrancaBrazil 6,7474,193
GaranhunsBrazil 5,7163,552
GoianiaBrazil 6,9744,334
GoiasBrazil 7,0774,398
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,1833,842
GrajauBrazil 6,8554,260
GuairaBrazil 7,4214,612
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,0833,780
GuaratingaBrazil 5,9443,694
IbiriteBrazil 6,3983,976
IguatuBrazil 6,0683,771
IlheusBrazil 5,9093,672
ImperatrizBrazil 6,9754,334
IndaialBrazil 6,9034,290
IpameriBrazil 6,8484,256
IraiBrazil 7,3004,536
IreceBrazil 6,2553,887
ItaberabaBrazil 6,0823,780
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,2165,106
ItaitubaBrazil 7,9244,924
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,2863,906
ItaperunaBrazil 6,1683,833
ItapevaBrazil 6,8784,274
ItirucuBrazil 6,0203,741
ItuacuBrazil 6,1593,828
IvinhemaBrazil 7,4044,601
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,9924,345
JacobinaBrazil 6,1053,794
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,9383,690
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,5723,462
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,6374,124
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,3183,926
LavrasBrazil 6,4914,034
LencoisBrazil 6,1843,843
LinharesBrazil 5,9843,719
LondrinaBrazil 7,1154,421
MacapaBrazil 7,4964,658
MacauBrazil 5,8073,609
MaceioBrazil 5,6143,488
MachadoBrazil 6,5844,091
ManausBrazil 8,3885,212
MarabaBrazil 7,1584,448
MaringaBrazil 7,1934,470
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,7724,830
Monte AzulBrazil 6,3003,915
Monte SantoBrazil 5,9913,723
MonteiroBrazil 5,7943,601
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,4033,979
Morada NovaBrazil 5,9973,727
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,1863,844
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,2333,873
ObidosBrazil 7,9304,928
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,7263,558
ParacatuBrazil 6,7164,173
ParanaBrazil 6,8794,274
ParanaguaBrazil 6,8364,248
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1454,440
ParintinsBrazil 8,0444,999
ParnaibaBrazil 6,4143,986
Passo FundoBrazil 7,2144,483
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,6664,142
PaulistanaBrazil 6,2303,872
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,8913,661
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,1353,812
PeixeBrazil 6,9624,326
PetrolinaBrazil 6,1373,813
PicosBrazil 6,2903,908
PiraiBrazil 6,3733,960
PirenopolisBrazil 6,9544,321
PompeuBrazil 6,5024,041
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,5834,712
Porto De MozBrazil 7,5794,709
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,0894,405
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,6825,395
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,0964,410
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,9904,343
PosseBrazil 6,6994,163
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,0943,787
RecifeBrazil 5,5583,454
RemansoBrazil 6,3073,920
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,0735,638
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,2973,913
Rio NegroBrazil 6,9634,327
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,1364,434
SalvadorBrazil 5,8703,648
Santa MariaBrazil 7,3364,559
SantaremBrazil 7,8294,865
SantosBrazil 6,6174,112
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,7854,216
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,4374,621
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,9423,692
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,9714,332
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,4694,642
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,4894,033
Sao LuisBrazil 6,7004,163
Sao MateusBrazil 5,9643,706
São PauloBrazil 6,6494,132
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,7534,197
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,1845,707
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,0863,782
SerrinhaBrazil 5,9373,689
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,4223,991
SobralBrazil 6,2433,880
SoureBrazil 7,2074,478
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,5454,067
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,3004,536
SurubimBrazil 5,6493,510
TaguatingaBrazil 6,7304,182
TarauacaBrazil 9,4335,862
TauaBrazil 6,1973,851
TefeBrazil 8,8905,524
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,1453,819
TeresinaBrazil 6,4774,025
TiriosBrazil 8,0845,023
TorresBrazil 6,9534,321
TracuateuaBrazil 7,0224,364
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,1884,467
TriunfoBrazil 5,9113,673
TucuruiBrazil 7,2574,510
TuriacuBrazil 6,8404,250
UaupesBrazil 9,2345,738
UbatubaBrazil 6,4914,034
UberabaBrazil 6,8034,228
VassourasBrazil 6,3503,946
VicosaBrazil 6,2703,896
VitoriaBrazil 6,0093,734
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,1023,792
Ze DocaBrazil 6,8044,228
BurgasBulgaria 6,2653,893
LomBulgaria 6,3413,941
PlevenBulgaria 6,3143,924
PlovdivBulgaria 6,1793,840
SadovoBulgaria 6,1803,840
SandanskiBulgaria 6,0933,786
SofiaBulgaria 6,2153,862
VarnaBulgaria 6,3503,946
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,3832,103
BurundiBurundi 1,8271,135
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,1956,335
SiemreapCambodia 10,1346,297
BatouriCameroon 1,9261,197
DoualaCameroon 1,9831,232
GarouaCameroon 2,4751,538
MamfeCameroon 2,1791,354
MarouaCameroon 2,5911,610
NgaoundereCameroon 2,2541,400
NkoundjaCameroon 2,1251,320
YaoundeCameroon 1,9081,186
YokoCameroon 2,0741,289
Abbotsford, BcCanada 14,4598,985
Agassiz, BcCanada 14,4108,954
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,5018,390
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,6666,007
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,2476,989
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,1377,542
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,3447,671
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,8306,730
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 14,3868,940
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,3327,664
Banff, AbCanada 13,9188,649
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,4067,088
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,9076,157
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,7888,568
Bissett, MbCanada 12,6057,833
Blue River, BcCanada 14,0958,759
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,2556,994
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 14,6109,079
Brandon, MbCanada 12,9238,031
Broadview, SkCanada 13,0948,137
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,8846,763
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 14,6639,112
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,9555,565
Burns Lake, BcCanada 14,3168,896
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,6877,884
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,8268,591
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,5297,786
Campbell River, BcCanada 14,5789,059
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,7576,684
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,0306,854
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,0016,836
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,0798,127
Cape Scott, BcCanada 14,6999,134
Cape St James, BcCanada 14,7489,165
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,0576,250
Castlegar, BcCanada 14,1458,790
Chapais, QcCanada 11,1336,918
Charlo, NbCanada 10,4846,515
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,1986,337
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,2006,338
Chatham Point, BcCanada 14,5629,049
Chatham, NbCanada 10,3936,458
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,0977,517
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,4697,127
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,4936,520
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,3607,681
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,0148,087
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,1376,920
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,4478,356
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,5937,204
Comox, BcCanada 14,5719,055
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,9118,023
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,7277,287
Coronation, AbCanada 13,6208,464
Cranbrook, BcCanada 14,0108,706
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,9536,185
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,9038,018
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 13,9308,656
Dease Lake, BcCanada 14,1948,820
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,9006,152
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,2086,965
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,9466,802
Dryden, OnCanada 12,4157,715
Earlton, OnCanada 11,4547,117
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,6948,510
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 13,6708,495
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 13,6788,500
Edson, AbCanada 13,8518,607
Egg Island, BcCanada 14,6339,093
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,6667,871
Estevan, SkCanada 13,1528,173
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 14,5989,071
Eureka, NtCanada 11,6347,229
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,9228,030
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,2918,259
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,3998,326
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,8468,604
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,7718,558
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,5868,442
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,2708,246
Fort St John, BcCanada 13,9288,655
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,5628,428
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,4526,495
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,4406,487
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,0056,838
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,6986,027
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,4457,733
Gladman Point, NtCanada 14,5559,045
Golden, BcCanada 14,0018,700
Goose, NfCanada 10,2526,371
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,6657,249
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 13,8968,635
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,2936,396
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,1446,304
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 14,2598,860
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,1806,326
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,1846,328
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,4347,105
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,2506,370
Harrow, OnCanada 11,6657,249
Hay River, NtCanada 13,4068,331
Hope, BcCanada 14,3868,939
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9378,039
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,4407,109
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,4598,364
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,0056,838
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,0167,467
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,5898,444
Kamloops, BcCanada 14,2458,852
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,6747,254
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,6767,256
Kelowna, BcCanada 14,2218,837
Kenora, OnCanada 12,5307,786
Kingston, OnCanada 11,1816,948
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,4798,376
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,9528,049
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,8756,758
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,0066,839
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,1178,151
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,8427,359
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,8467,982
Langara, BcCanada 14,6619,110
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,0557,491
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,8098,581
London, OnCanada 11,5317,165
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,3707,065
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,8127,961
Lytton, BcCanada 14,3428,912
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,7977,331
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,1666,939
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,6778,499
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,9478,667
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 14,6089,077
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,6598,488
Merry Island, BcCanada 14,5289,028
Moncton, NbCanada 10,3096,406
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,6366,609
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,9556,807
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,9806,823
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,2998,264
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,5547,180
Morden, MbCanada 12,8067,958
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,4037,086
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,4416,488
Nanaimo, BcCanada 14,5489,040
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,2346,360
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,9236,788
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,5298,407
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,3908,321
North Bay, OnCanada 11,4277,101
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,1256,913
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,1246,913
Peace River, AbCanada 13,7588,549
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,9607,432
Penticton, BcCanada 14,2628,863
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,2616,998
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,3217,035
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,2217,594
Port Alberni, BcCanada 14,5989,071
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,9586,188
Port Hardy, BcCanada 14,6489,102
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,8057,957
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,2108,209
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 14,1798,811
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 14,5409,035
Princeton, BcCanada 13,0628,117
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,9807,445
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,8266,727
Quesnel, BcCanada 14,2248,839
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,7688,555
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,4737,751
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,2328,222
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,2368,225
Resolute, NtCanada 11,9807,444
Revelstoke, BcCanada 14,0938,758
Roberval, QcCanada 10,9266,789
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,8866,143
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,6828,502
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,3766,448
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 14,6849,125
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,6147,217
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,4156,472
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,3148,274
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,8177,343
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,6986,648
Scott, SkCanada 13,4438,353
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,5406,549
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,1756,323
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,8216,724
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,4828,378
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,4147,714
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,3517,675
Slave Lake, AbCanada 13,6648,491
Smithers, BcCanada 14,3448,914
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,9526,184
Summerside, PeCanada 10,2566,373
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,4458,355
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,4538,360
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,9706,196
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,0817,507
Terrace, BcCanada 14,4388,972
Teslin, YtCanada 14,1538,795
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,8988,015
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,2708,246
Thompson, MbCanada 12,6497,860
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,1777,567
Timmins, OnCanada 11,5927,204
Tofino, BcCanada 14,6639,112
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,3967,081
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,4157,093
Trenton, OnCanada 11,2546,993
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,1767,566
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,0536,247
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,1178,151
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,3237,036
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 14,5009,010
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,5968,449
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,5268,405
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 14,5489,040
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 14,5859,063
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,6546,621
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,4737,129
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,0128,707
Whitehorse, YtCanada 14,1838,814
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,5437,173
Windsor, OnCanada 11,6727,253
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,7327,912
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,1638,180
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,3496,431
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2518,234
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,0628,117
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6353,502
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,7353,564
SalCape Verde 5,3733,339
BanguiCentral African Republic 1,9371,204
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,6821,666
AbecheChad 3,0161,874
FayaChad 3,4452,141
MoundouChad 2,3761,477
N’DjamenaChad 2,7741,724
AntofagastaChile 9,0645,632
AricaChile 9,1585,691
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,7945,464
ChicoChile 8,7845,459
ChillanChile 8,9695,574
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0565,627
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,9745,576
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,9075,535
Curico-General FreireChile 8,9255,546
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,0965,652
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,6167,840
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,4865,274
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,0135,601
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,9875,584
ParronChile 8,8865,522
Puerto AysenChile 8,8795,517
Puerto MonttChile 8,9755,577
Punta ArenasChile 8,6485,374
QuinteroChile 8,9745,577
SantiagoChile 8,9025,532
SewellChile 8,8635,508
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9835,582
ValdiviaChile 9,0155,602
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,9215,544
VallenarChile 8,9375,553
ValparaisoChile 8,9485,560
AltaiChina 9,7846,080
BeijingChina 11,8087,338
ChangchunChina 12,5547,801
ChangduChina 9,9446,179
ChangshaChina 11,3617,060
ChengduChina 10,5666,566
ChongqingChina 10,7806,699
DuianChina 10,1776,324
ErlianChina 11,4847,137
GanzhouChina 11,5377,169
GuangzhouChina 11,3427,048
HaikouChina 10,9526,806
HailarChina 12,0917,514
HamiChina 10,0016,215
HetanChina 8,6935,402
JiuquanChina 10,3076,405
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,5165,292
KashiChina 8,5105,288
KunmingChina 10,3036,403
LanzhouChina 10,6786,636
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,3435,806
NanchangChina 11,6657,249
NanjingChina 11,9767,442
NanningChina 10,8006,711
PingbianChina 11,4527,117
QingdaoChina 12,1437,546
QiqiharChina 12,4157,715
RuoqiangChina 9,4385,865
ShanghaiChina 12,2227,595
ShantouChina 11,6687,251
ShenyangChina 12,4197,717
TaiyuanChina 11,4677,126
TaoyuanChina 12,1467,548
TengchongChina 9,8956,149
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,5885,958
Xi’AnChina 11,0936,893
XichangChina 10,3356,422
YanjiChina 12,9008,016
YichangChina 11,2536,993
YinchuanChina 10,9276,790
YiningChina 9,1365,677
ZhengzhouChina 11,5287,163
ZhijiangChina 11,0416,861
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,3956,459
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,3706,444
AraucaColombia 9,8036,092
BarranquillaColombia 10,3316,420
Benito SalasColombia 10,1946,335
BogotáColombia 10,1126,284
Camilo DazaColombia 10,0166,224
El CaranoColombia 10,4046,465
Las GaviotasColombia 9,7596,065
MatecanaColombia 10,2866,392
PeralesColombia 10,2146,347
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,4325,861
Rafael NunezColombia 10,3996,462
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,1096,903
Simon BolivarColombia 10,2786,387
VanguardiaColombia 10,0426,240
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,4405,866
YariguiesColombia 10,1326,296
MoroniComoros 2,9881,857
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,3177,032
LimonCosta Rica 11,1916,954
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,3867,076
San JoseCosta Rica 11,3057,025
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,4474,006
DubrovnikCroatia 6,1703,834
SibenikCroatia 6,2863,906
SplitCroatia 6,2623,891
ZagrebCroatia 6,5184,050
CamagueyCuba 10,8956,771
CasablancaCuba 11,3787,071
HavanaCuba 11,3807,072
WillemstadCuraçao 9,7476,057
FamagustaCyprus 5,6623,519
LarnacaCyprus 5,6263,496
LimassolCyprus 5,5863,471
NicosiaCyprus 5,6433,507
BrnoCzech Republic 6,8904,281
ChebCzech Republic 6,9984,349
MosnovCzech Republic 6,9534,321
PragueCzech Republic 6,9964,347
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,1161,315
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,508937
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 937582
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,281796
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,077670
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6214,736
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,5744,707
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6184,734
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,6894,778
MarstalDenmark 7,5384,685
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,5324,680
OdenseDenmark 7,5984,721
RandersDenmark 7,7184,796
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,5714,705
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6864,776
TønderDenmark 7,5594,698
TylstrupDenmark 7,8004,847
TystofteDenmark 7,5784,709
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,8044,849
VestervigDenmark 7,7664,826
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,0592,522
Melville HallDominica 9,0405,618
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,1346,297
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,9816,202
AzuaDominican Republic 10,1016,277
BaniDominican Republic 10,0476,243
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,1246,291
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,9886,207
CabreraDominican Republic 10,0366,237
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,1016,277
CotuiDominican Republic 10,0456,242
DajabonDominican Republic 10,2216,351
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,1726,321
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,1806,326
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,9256,168
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,0756,261
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,9496,182
HigueyDominican Republic 9,8886,145
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,1976,337
ImbertDominican Republic 10,1146,285
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,1016,277
JimaniDominican Republic 10,2056,341
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,9146,160
La VegaDominican Republic 10,0886,269
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,9836,204
LuperonDominican Republic 10,1516,308
MichesDominican Republic 9,9346,173
MocaDominican Republic 10,0956,273
MoncionDominican Republic 10,1606,314
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,2236,352
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,0066,218
NaguaDominican Republic 10,0246,229
NeybaDominican Republic 10,1626,315
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,1856,329
PimentelDominican Republic 10,0466,243
PoloDominican Republic 10,1396,300
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,1076,281
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,1986,337
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,0556,248
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,0706,258
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,9446,180
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,9706,196
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,0826,265
SamanaDominican Republic 9,9686,194
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,0156,223
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,1316,296
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,0716,258
San JuanDominican Republic 10,1506,307
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,8816,140
SanchezDominican Republic 9,9966,212
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,1156,285
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,1826,327
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,0056,217
TamayoDominican Republic 10,1406,301
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,0416,239
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,0266,230
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,1966,336
YamasaDominican Republic 10,0286,231
YasicaDominican Republic 10,1076,281
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,6217,843
CanarEcuador 10,4526,495
GuayaquilEcuador 10,5656,565
IzobambaEcuador 10,4656,503
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,5646,564
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,4436,490
MilagroEcuador 10,5356,546
OtavaloEcuador 10,4496,493
PichilingueEcuador 10,5456,553
PortoviejoEcuador 10,6566,621
PuyoEcuador 10,3716,445
QuitoEcuador 10,4626,502
RumipambaEcuador 10,4536,496
San GabrielEcuador 10,4106,469
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,1203,182
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,0713,151
AswanEgypt 4,4892,790
AsyutEgypt 4,7262,937
BahariyaEgypt 4,7882,975
Beni SuefEgypt 4,9393,069
CairoEgypt 5,0583,143
DabaaEgypt 5,0593,144
DakhlaEgypt 4,4942,792
El ArishEgypt 5,2473,261
El TorEgypt 4,9503,076
FarafraEgypt 4,6252,874
HelwanEgypt 5,0303,126
HurguadaEgypt 4,8473,012
IsmailiaEgypt 5,1373,192
KhargaEgypt 4,5472,825
KosseirEgypt 4,7702,964
LuxorEgypt 4,6552,893
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,0573,142
MinyaEgypt 4,8242,998
Port-SaidEgypt 5,2083,236
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,1363,192
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,9593,082
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,0523,139
SalloumEgypt 5,0313,126
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,7862,974
SohagEgypt 4,7032,923
St. KatrineEgypt 5,0163,117
TahrirEgypt 5,0893,162
TantaEgypt 5,1143,178
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,9937,453
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,9197,407
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,9797,444
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,9287,412
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,9951,240
AsmaraEritrea 4,0312,505
AssabEritrea 4,1372,570
MassawaEritrea 4,0972,546
TallinEstonia 8,0685,013
TartuEstonia 7,9624,948
VilsandiEstonia 7,9344,931
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,5142,184
GonderEthiopia 3,6952,296
NegeleEthiopia 3,3152,060
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,7684,827
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,5495,313
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,5765,329
Laucala BayFiji 16,0859,995
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,0699,985
NandiFiji 16,0699,985
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,9729,925
HelsinkiFinland 8,1525,066
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,1725,078
JoensuuFinland 8,4785,268
JokioinenFinland 8,2155,105
JyvskylFinland 8,4065,224
KajaaniFinland 8,6315,363
KuopioFinland 8,4815,270
KuusamoFinland 8,8295,486
LappeenrantaFinland 8,2855,149
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1175,044
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,3225,171
OuluFinland 8,6815,395
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,9585,566
TampereFinland 8,2885,150
TurkuFinland 8,1735,079
VaasaFinland 8,4505,251
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,1263,807
BiarritzFrance 6,4984,038
BordeauxFrance 6,6194,113
BrestFrance 7,0954,409
CaenFrance 7,0734,395
ChateaurouxFrance 6,7794,212
DijonFrance 6,7634,203
GourdonFrance 6,5624,077
GrenobleFrance 6,5244,054
Le MansFrance 6,9274,304
LilleFrance 7,1534,445
LyonFrance 6,5984,100
MarseilleFrance 6,3443,943
MontpellierFrance 6,3833,966
NancyFrance 6,9014,289
NantesFrance 6,8864,279
NiceFrance 6,3373,938
ParisFrance 6,9784,336
PerpignanFrance 6,3143,923
StrasbourgFrance 6,8694,268
ToulonFrance 6,2963,912
ToulouseFrance 6,4414,003
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,7744,831
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,9174,920
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,7734,830
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,6864,776
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,9714,953
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,26410,107
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,48410,244
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,48610,245
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,7379,779
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,9049,262
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,31810,140
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,6879,748
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,6744,147
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,3963,974
BitamGabon 1,7211,069
CocobeachGabon 1,6781,043
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 1,265786
LambarnGabon 1,475916
LastourvilleGabon 1,372853
LibrevilleGabon 1,6311,013
MakokouGabon 1,520945
MayumbaGabon 1,185736
MitzicGabon 1,580982
MkamboGabon 1,549963
MoandaGabon 1,285799
MouilaGabon 1,323822
Port-GentilGabon 1,551964
TchibanGabon 1,223760
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,6487,238
BanjulGambia 4,6062,862
SukhumiGeorgia 6,7364,186
TbilisiGeorgia 6,7574,199
BerlinGermany 7,2614,512
BrockenGermany 7,2004,474
CologneGermany 7,1424,438
DresdenGermany 7,1124,419
ErfurtGermany 7,1084,417
EssenGermany 7,1904,468
FichtelbergGermany 7,0364,372
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,0304,369
GeisenheimGermany 7,0234,364
GorlitzGermany 7,1134,420
HamburgGermany 7,4074,603
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,4084,603
HannoverGermany 7,2814,524
HelgolandGermany 7,4854,652
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,7554,198
KarlsruheGermany 6,9104,294
KasselGermany 7,1544,445
KonstanzGermany 6,7564,198
LeipzigGermany 7,1464,441
LindenbergGermany 7,2314,493
MagdeburgGermany 7,2304,493
MunichGermany 6,8114,232
MünsterGermany 7,2444,502
NeustrelitzGermany 7,3604,574
NurembergGermany 6,9424,314
NurnbergGermany 6,9434,315
PotsdamGermany 7,2534,507
RostockGermany 7,4564,633
SchleswigGermany 7,5104,667
StuttgartGermany 6,8764,273
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0124,357
ZugspitzeGermany 6,7134,172
AccraGhana 2,6981,677
KumasiGhana 2,8961,799
TamaleGhana 3,0791,913
GibraltarGibraltar 5,8773,652
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,0573,764
AthensGreece 5,7093,548
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,6813,530
ChiosGreece 5,7923,599
CorfuGreece 5,8443,632
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,9893,721
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,4443,383
IoanninaGreece 5,8613,642
KalamataGreece 5,5843,470
KerkiraGreece 5,8443,632
Kythira IslandGreece 5,5113,425
LamiaGreece 5,7913,598
LarissaGreece 5,8713,648
LemnosGreece 5,9373,689
LimnosGreece 5,9433,693
MethoniGreece 5,5543,451
MilosGreece 5,5813,468
MitiliniGreece 5,8763,652
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,8793,653
NaxosGreece 5,6393,504
PatrasGreece 5,7113,549
RhodesGreece 5,6223,493
SamosGreece 5,7353,564
Skiros IslandGreece 5,8273,621
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,4413,381
ThessalonikiGreece 5,9753,713
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,6403,505
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,6463,509
AasiaatGreenland 10,5006,525
AmmassalikGreenland 9,7636,067
AputiteqGreenland 9,7446,055
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,2096,344
FrederikshbGreenland 10,0416,240
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,4516,495
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,4596,499
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,6966,025
JakobshavnGreenland 10,4616,501
JulianehbGreenland 9,8026,091
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,3416,426
Kap TobinGreenland 9,6896,021
NanortalikGreenland 9,7306,046
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,7996,089
NordGreenland 10,6396,611
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,2426,365
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,2496,991
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,6295,984
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,3396,425
UpernavikGreenland 10,7876,703
UummannaqGreenland 10,5656,565
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,0855,646
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,0855,645
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,0847,509
BokeGuinea 4,2832,662
ConakryGuinea 4,0872,540
FaranahGuinea 3,8742,407
KankanGuinea 3,7812,349
KindiaGuinea 4,0552,520
KissidougouGuinea 3,7742,345
LabeGuinea 4,0962,545
MacentaGuinea 3,6622,275
MamouGuinea 4,0102,492
NzerekoreGuinea 3,5032,177
SiguiriGuinea 3,8502,392
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,4132,742
GeorgetownGuyana 8,4485,250
TimehriGuyana 8,4505,251
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,2566,373
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 18,76911,663
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 18,85211,715
Kahului, MauiHawaii 18,79011,676
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 18,86811,725
Midway IslandHawaii 17,82711,078
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 18,79511,679
CatacamasHonduras 11,6037,210
CholutecaHonduras 11,7027,272
La CeibaHonduras 11,7177,281
La MesaHonduras 11,8257,348
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,3837,074
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,9037,397
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,7237,285
TelaHonduras 11,7827,321
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,3967,082
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,3967,082
BudapestHungary 6,7134,171
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,7064,167
DebrecenHungary 6,7284,181
KeszthelyHungary 6,6234,116
MiskolcHungary 6,7894,219
PecsHungary 6,5434,066
SzegedHungary 6,5814,089
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,6804,151
AkureyriIceland 9,1665,696
DalatangiIceland 9,0205,605
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,9645,570
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,9895,586
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,1875,709
ReykhólarIceland 9,2545,751
ReykjavíkIceland 9,1295,673
StykkisholmurIceland 9,2375,740
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,0165,603
AgraIndia 8,0515,003
AhmedabadIndia 7,3624,575
AkolaIndia 7,6614,761
AllahabadIndia 8,3115,165
AmritsarIndia 8,0004,971
BangaloreIndia 7,3944,595
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,2144,483
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,4965,280
BikanerIndia 7,6754,769
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,6604,760
CherrapunjiIndia 9,2475,746
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,2475,746
DaltonganjIndia 8,4725,264
DarbhangaIndia 8,7285,424
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,6225,979
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,6325,986
DumkaIndia 8,7835,458
DwarkaIndia 7,0044,352
GoaIndia 7,1204,424
GuwahatiIndia 9,2615,755
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,6614,761
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,6374,746
JagdalpurIndia 8,0785,020
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,8245,483
KotaIndia 7,7584,821
KozhikodeIndia 7,1444,439
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,3535,191
LudhianaIndia 8,0495,002
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,1134,420
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,3025,159
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,1774,460
MusulipatnamIndia 7,8784,896
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,8724,892
New DelhiIndia 8,0454,999
PambanIndia 7,4264,615
PuneIndia 7,2594,511
SagarIndia 7,9644,949
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,1285,051
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,1624,450
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,1624,450
VeravalIndia 7,0454,378
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,1515,065
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,3327,663
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,1846,950
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,9726,197
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,6487,238
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,1137,527
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,0458,106
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,3315,799
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,4588,363
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,4015,842
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,3966,460
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,6818,501
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,0996,897
AbadanIran 5,9273,683
ArakIran 6,3333,935
BabolsarIran 6,7264,179
Bandar AbbasIran 6,2443,880
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,6044,104
Bandar LengehIran 6,0773,776
BirjandIran 6,8594,262
BushehrIran 5,9793,716
ChahbaharIran 6,4464,006
DezfulIran 6,0973,789
EsfahanIran 6,3243,930
IranshahrIran 6,5794,088
KermanIran 6,5084,044
KermanshahIran 6,2043,855
Khoram AbadIran 6,1903,846
MashhadIran 7,1364,434
OroomiehIran 6,3893,970
RamsarIran 6,6244,117
RashtIran 6,6014,102
SemnanIran 6,6804,151
ShahroudIran 6,8434,252
ShirazIran 6,1463,819
TabrizIran 6,4904,033
TeheranIran 6,5604,077
YazdIran 6,4454,005
ZahedanIran 6,7454,192
ZanjanIran 6,4834,028
BaghdadIraq 5,9443,693
BasraIraq 5,9153,676
BelmulletIreland 7,8404,872
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,6654,763
ClaremorrisIreland 7,7604,822
ClonesIreland 7,7604,822
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,7924,842
CorkIreland 7,5634,700
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,5584,697
DublinIreland 7,6574,758
KilkennyIreland 7,6004,723
Malin HeadIreland 7,8824,898
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,5424,687
ShannonIreland 7,6564,758
ValentiaIreland 7,6214,736
EilatIsrael 5,1403,194
HaifaIsrael 5,4693,399
JerusalemIsrael 5,3823,345
Tel AvivIsrael 5,3833,345
AlbengaItaly 6,3683,957
AlgheroItaly 5,9913,723
AmendolaItaly 6,0423,755
AnconaItaly 6,2773,901
ArezzoItaly 6,2683,895
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,9993,728
BergamoItaly 6,5304,058
BolognaItaly 6,3913,971
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,6044,104
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,8253,620
BrindisiItaly 5,9493,697
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,8283,622
CameriItaly 6,5254,055
CampobassoItaly 6,0463,757
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,8973,664
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,8083,609
Cape FrascaItaly 5,8913,661
Cape MeleItaly 6,3583,951
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,8743,650
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,5903,474
CerviaItaly 6,3513,947
CiampinoItaly 6,0813,779
Cimone MountainItaly 6,3583,951
Cisa PassItaly 6,3963,974
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,1103,797
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,6094,107
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,5033,420
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,7613,580
DecimomannuItaly 5,8413,630
DobbiacoItaly 6,6294,119
FalconaraItaly 6,2783,901
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,3123,922
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,0343,750
FonniItaly 5,9223,680
FrontoneItaly 6,2703,896
FrosinoneItaly 6,0593,765
GelaItaly 5,5483,448
GenoaItaly 6,4003,977
GhediItaly 6,4974,037
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,9583,702
GrazzaniseItaly 5,9923,723
GrossetoItaly 6,1953,850
GrottaglieItaly 5,9313,686
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,0413,754
GuidoniaItaly 6,1013,791
IstranaItaly 6,5134,048
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,3813,344
LatinaItaly 6,0503,760
LatronicoItaly 5,8813,654
LecceItaly 5,9033,668
M. CalamitaItaly 6,1993,852
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,9203,678
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,6713,524
MilanItaly 6,5104,045
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,5354,061
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,1543,824
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,9713,711
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,0053,732
PadovaItaly 6,4854,030
Paganella MountainItaly 6,5734,085
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,6673,522
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,6763,527
PantelleriaItaly 5,5313,437
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,4283,995
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,8713,649
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,2243,868
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,1443,818
PiacenzaItaly 6,4464,005
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,3043,917
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,3753,961
Ponza IslandItaly 5,9793,716
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,9433,693
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,0653,769
PrizziItaly 5,6233,494
RadicofaniItaly 6,2063,857
Resia PassItaly 6,6434,128
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,3273,931
RivoltoItaly 6,5414,065
Rolle PassItaly 6,5834,091
RomeItaly 6,0973,789
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,0823,779
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,5234,054
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,3463,943
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,0613,766
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,8563,639
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,3533,948
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,9973,726
Scuro MountainItaly 5,7973,602
SigonellaItaly 5,5833,470
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,9253,682
TarvisioItaly 6,5984,100
TermoliItaly 6,0943,787
TorinoItaly 6,4814,028
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,5014,040
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,6493,511
TrevicoItaly 5,9883,721
TrevisoItaly 6,5094,045
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,5054,043
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,4864,030
UdineItaly 6,5514,071
Ustica IslandItaly 5,7343,563
VeniceItaly 6,4924,034
VeronaItaly 6,4894,032
VicenzaItaly 6,5034,041
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,1133,799
ViterboItaly 6,1543,824